Spring - 2017-2018

Praeses: Yvette Benus
Fiscus: Maaike Tjeerdsma
Abactis: Jitse de Lange
Zeilcommissaris: Bob Janssen
Commissaris Nicolaas Mulerius: Femke Zijlstra
Barcommissaris: Romee Uijterlinde
Commissaris Extern: Lisette van Houten

Zilt - 2016-2017

Praeses: Arjan Idsardi
Fiscus: Rink Sikkes
Abactis: Merel Veraart
Zeilcommissaris: Jorn Miedema
Commissaris Nicolaas Mulerius: Jan Pier Wempe
Barcommissaris: Sofie Slingerland
Commissaris Extern: Karlijn Smoor

Travade - 2015-2016

Praeses: Frank den Hoed
Fiscus: Renske van der Wel
Abactis: Dirk-Heine Hofstede
Zeilcommissaris: Ymke Janse
Commissaris Nicolaas Mulerius: Corneel Bouman
Barcommissaris: Alex Haas
Commissaris Extern: Wouter Aalberts

Vive - 2014-2015

Praeses: Jet Swart
Fiscus: Simone van den Elsen
Abactis: Jeroen Kerssies
Zeilcommissaris: Willem van Nuland
Commissaris Nicolaas Mulerius: Rosemarie Cramer
Barcommissaris: Pien Jager
Commissaris Extern: Dilara Tuna

Twist - 2013-2014

Praeses: Odette Wiggers
Fiscus: Timen Hoornaar
Abactis: Marieke van Wijhe
Zeilcommissaris: Casper Verhoef
Commissaris Nicolaas Mulerius: Johan Dankert
Barcommissaris: Nikki Vos
Commissaris Extern/Vice-praeses: Hester Kuperus

Ante Ventum - 2012-2013

Praeses: Ida Masteling
Fiscus: Clara Hellinga
Abactis: Bastiaan Rolevink
Zeilcommissaris: Dorieke Dijkstra
Commissaris Nicolaas Mulerius: Pieter Koning
Barcommissaris: Joep van Heumen
Commissaris Extern/Vice-praeses: Hessel van der Hoeven

Nova Zembla - 2011-2012

Praeses: Rienk de Jonge
Fiscus: Gijs Gerritsen
Abactis: Daniëlle Althof
Zeilcommissaris: Jasper Alkema
Commissaris Nicolaas Mulerius: Jan-Rienk Hemminga
Barcommissaris: Joost van Kordelaar
PR-Commissaris/Vice-praeses: Annemarije Santman

P.I.T. - 2010-2011

Praeses: Anniek de Beij
Fiscus: Guus de Klein
Abactis: Eline Wagenaar
Zeilcommissaris: Otmar Henke
Commissaris Nicolaas Mulerius: Harmen Jeurink
Barcommissaris: Aline Goldschmidt
PR-Commissaris: Michiel van der Meijden

Op Koers - 2009-2010

Praeses: Sanne Reus
Fiscus: Nynke Hofmeester
Abactis: William van den Hoorn
Zeilcommissaris: Marleen Nijhof
Commissaris Nicolaas Mulerius: Floor van Oosten
Barcommissaris/Vice-praeses: Jan-Anne Noorman

Scherp - 2008-2009

Praeses: Freek Langejan
Fiscus: Lieuwe de Vries
Abactis: Marjolijn van Keep
Zeilcommissaris/Vice-praeses: Gemma Blanken
Commissaris Nicolaas Mulerius: Auke Barske
PR-Commissaris: Paulien Klompmaker

L.E.F. - 2007-2008

Praeses: Timo Dolfing
Fiscus: Emma Weeder
Abactis: Tessa van den Broek
Zeilcommissaris/Vice-praeses: Jelte de Jong
Barcommissaris: Nadia de Jong
Instructiecommissaris: Fettje Osinga

Vento Vivere - 2006-2007

Praeses: Elsje Nijland
Fiscus: Frank Winius
Abactis: Marijke Mendel
Zeilcommissaris: Paulien Struyk
Barcommissaris/Vice-preases: Ymkje Hoekstra

Qua Navigas - 2005-2006

Praeses: Jilt Sietsma
Fiscus: Gijs Spil
Abactis: Erik ten Vergert
Zeilcommissaris: Gysbert de Vries
Commissaris Nicolaas Mulerius: Joshua van Beekum
Barcommissaris/Vice-praeses: Rogier Bouwman
PR-Commissaris: Hanke Amels

Equipage - 2004-2005

Praeses: Daniël Folkersma
Fiscus: Jelmer van Popta
Abactis: Lars de Vries
Zeilcommissaris/Vice-praese: Sebastiaan Dekkers
Commissaris Nicolaas Mulerius: Steven Oosterloo
Barcommissaris: Wessel Dieben
PR-Commissaris: Wouter Brackel

Quine - 2003-2004

Praeses: Joris Duindam
Fiscus: Bram Cornelissen
Abactis: Bas von Bartheld
Zeilcommissaris: Kathelijne van Kleef
Commissaris Nicolaas Mulerius: Eelco Fennema

 

Dirk - 2002-2003

Praeses: Eek Huisman
Fiscus: Fieke Geurts
Abactis: Annelieke Beukenkamp
Zeilcommissaris: Johannes Bijlsma
Commissaris Nicolaas Mulerius: Sjors Binksma

Bestuur 2002 - 2002

Praeses: Simone Arends
Fiscus: Jan Vriesinga
Abactis: Boukje ter Mors
Instructiecommissaris: Ivar Hoekstra
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Johannes Bijlsma
PR-Commissaris: Marleen Schokker

Fervet Opus - 2001-2002

Praeses: Jan Venema
Fiscus: Irene Vos
Bestuurslid: Simone Arends
Bestuurslid: Boukje ter Mors

Vela Pandas - 2000-2001

Praeses: Marjon Boldingh
Fiscus: Ivar Hoekstra
Abactis: Marijke Reuver
Instructiecommissaris: Marleen Schokker
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Jan Willem ten Doesschaate
PR-Commissaris: Deborah Das

 

Y2K - 1999-2000

Praeses: Paul van der Pol
Fiscus: Maarten Hensbroek
Abactis/Instructiecommissaris: Viviane de Groot
Wedstrijdcommissaris/Vice-praeses: Willemijn Schokkenbroek
PR-Commissaris: Joris Davidse

Fin de Siècle - 1999-1998

Praeses: Roland Velu
Fiscus: Daan Balfoort
Abactis: Petra Maaskant
Instructiecommissaris: Paul Bos
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Jan Vriesinga
PR-Commissaris: Annemieke Hartgring

Bestuur 1997-1998

Praeses: Pauline Wernekick
Fiscus: Meinder de Vreeze
Abactis: Monique Kielman
Instructiecommissaris: Mathieu Kamp & Annechien Scheijegrond
Wedstrijdtcommissaris: Bart Fernhout
PR-Commissaris: Karen Reus

Bestuur 1996-1997

Praeses: Jasper Blom
Fiscus: Ivette Walet
Abactis: Antoinette Nagelmaker
Instructiecommissaris: Bart Koppes
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Meynert Beucker
PR-Commissaris: Frank Koopman

Bestuur 1995-1996

Praeses: Olaf Hoftijzer
Fiscus: Tobias Houwert
Abactis: Roos Grasveld
Instructiecommissaris: Nynke Rolf
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Paulette Cancrinus
PR-Commissaris: Jos van der Weg

Bestuur 1994-1995

Praeses: Marije Veth
Fiscus: Henk Jan Meischke
Abactis: Simone de Swart
Instructiecommissaris: Marno de Jong
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Paulette Cancrinus
PR-Commissaris: Babette van den Berg